OVERALL RESULTS: TOYOTA VIOS CHALLENGE SEASON 3

No. Comp. No. Name Team Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
1 6 Shawn Lee Celebrity 31 29 33 - 93
2 24 Shukri Yahaya Celebrity 29 15 34 - 78
3 83 Nabil Ahmad Celebrity 8 32 30 - 70
4 92 Nabila Razali Celebrity 23 19 18 - 59
5 8 Wany Hasrita Celebrity 26 14 8 - 48
6 15 Diana Danielle Celebrity 20 11 13 - 44
7 94 Khai Bahar Celebrity 11 23 4 - 38
8 1 Akio Takeyama Celebrity 2 9 6 - 17
9 9 Ain Edruce Celebrity 7 5 3 - 15
10 18 Janna Nick Celebrity 4 5 6 - 15
11 88 Shafiq Kyle Celebrity 4 4 6 - 14

OUR RACERS

Promotional Class

  • 1. SHAWN LEE
    1. SHAWN LEE
  • 2. SHUKRI YAHAYA
    2. SHUKRI YAHAYA
  • 3. NABIL AHMAD
    3. NABIL AHMAD
  • 4. NABILA RAZALI
    4. NABILA RAZALI
  • 5. WANY HASRITA
    5. WANY HASRITA
  • 6. DIANA DANIELLE
    6. DIANA DANIELLE
  • 7. KHAI BAHAR
    7. KHAI BAHAR
  • 8. AKIO TAKEYAMA
    8. AKIO TAKEYAMA
  • 9. AIN EDRUCE
    9. AIN EDRUCE
  • 10. JANNA NICK
    10. JANNA NICK
  • 11. SYAFIQ KYLE
    11. SYAFIQ KYLE
No. Comp. No. Name Team Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
1 81 Hayden Haikal S&D Motorsports 30 13 27 - 70
2 55 Bradley Benedict Anthony Dream Chaser 6 22 30 - 58
3 12 Haji Sultan Mustaffa Salihin - 11 26 20 - 57
4 77 Kenneth Koh Panglima City Racing Team 33 - 23 - 56
5 33 Tom Goh S&D Tama Motorsports - 28 21 - 49
6 28 Adam Khalid Crestmax Motorsports - 25 22 - 47
7 5 Wong Chin Eeg Hiewa Racing 23 5 8 - 36
8 10 Foo Kwok Hsing (Ken Kh Foo) Kulim Topwheels 22 4 - - 26
9 97 Mirzan Syahmi Mahzan - 11 8 5 - 24
10 93 Dannies Ng - - 15 - - 15
11 98 Clement Yeo Distinctive Model 16 - -3 - 13
12 68 Vincent Ng Team Fokus Tetap - 8 3 - 11
13 69 Shanmuganathan Arumugan Kashash Vina Motorsports 6 1 2 - 9
14 70 Tarmimi Tahang M7 Japan Project Team 3 4 - - 7
15 36 Mohd Ismail Idris Super Evergreen Motorsports - 3 1 - 4
16 71 Eddy Tan Saksama Motorsports - - 2 - 2
17 71 Ricky Tan Saksama Motorsports 2 - - - 2
18 93 Jackson Tan - 2 - - - 2
19 20 Haziq Zairel Oh Car Nanny Racing - - 1 - 1
20 68 Lim Chun Beng Fokus - - - - -

OUR RACERS

Sporting Class

  • 1. HAYDEN HAIKAL
    1. HAYDEN HAIKAL

    S&D MOTORSPORTS

  • 2. BRADLEY BENEDICT
    2. BRADLEY BENEDICT

    DREAM CHASER

  • 3. HAJI SUTAN
    3. HAJI SUTAN

    SMS MOTORSPORTS

  • 4. KENNETH KOH
    4. KENNETH KOH

    PANGLIMA CITY RACING TEAM

  • 5. TOM GOH
    5. TOM GOH

    S&D TAMA MOTORSPORTS

  • 6. ADAM KHALID
    6. ADAM KHALID

    CRESTMAX MOTORSPORT

  • 7. WONG CHIN EEG
    7. WONG CHIN EEG

    HIEWA RACING

  • 8. KEN FOO
    8. KEN FOO

    KULIM TOPWHEELS

  • 9. MIRZAN SYAHMI
    9. MIRZAN SYAHMI

    CARROOT MOTORSPORTS

  • 10. DANNIES NG
    10. DANNIES NG
  • 11. CLEMENT YEO
    11. CLEMENT YEO

    DISTINCTIVE MODEL

  • 12. VINCENT NG
    12. VINCENT NG

    TEAM FOKUS TETAP (Driver 2)

  • 13. SHANMUGANATHAN
    13. SHANMUGANATHAN

    KASHASH VINA MOTORSPORTS

  • 14. TARMIMI TAHANG
    14. TARMIMI TAHANG

    M7 JAPAN PROJECT TEAM

  • 15. MOHD. ISMAIL IDRIS
    15. MOHD. ISMAIL IDRIS

    SUPER EVERGREEN MOTORSPORTS

  • 16. EDDY TAN
    16. EDDY TAN

    SAKSAMA MOTORSPORTS (Driver 2)

  • 17. RICKY TAN
    17. RICKY TAN

    SAKSAMA MOTORSPORTS (Driver 1)

  • 18. JACKSON TAN
    18. JACKSON TAN

  • 19. HAZIQ ZAIREL OH
    19. HAZIQ ZAIREL OH

    CAR NANNY RACING

  • 20. LIM CHUN BENG
    20. LIM CHUN BENG

    TEAM FOKUS TETAP (Driver 1)

No. Comp. No. Name Team Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
1 23 Tengku Djan 23 Motor 25 36 29 - 90
2 63 Mark Darwin Laser Motor 28 28 23 - 79
3 3 Freddie Ang Ding Yu Telagamas Toyota 23 16 26 - 65
4 39 William Ho Toyotsu Racing 26 7 23 - 56
5 38 Kenny Lee Kegani Racing 23 27 - - 50
6 21 Boy Wong - 12 6 22 - 40
7 7 Syafiq Bin Ali M 7 Racing Team 6 18 14 - 38
8 22 Brendan Paul Anthony Dream Chaser 5 11 12 - 28
9 86 Brendon Lim Tedcro Racing 15 4 - - 19

OUR RACERS

Super Sporting Class

  • 1. TENGKU DJAN LEY
    1. TENGKU DJAN LEY

    23 MOTORS

  • 2. MARK DARWIN
    2. MARK DARWIN

    LASER MOTOR RACING

  • 3. FREDDIE ANG
    3. FREDDIE ANG

    TELAGAMAS TOYOTA

  • 4. WILLIAM HO
    4. WILLIAM HO

    TOYOTSU RACING

  • 5. KENNY LEE
    5. KENNY LEE

    KEGANI RACING

  • 6. BOY WONG
    6. BOY WONG
  • 7. SYAFIQ ALI
    7. SYAFIQ ALI

    M7 JAPAN PROJECT TEAM

  • 8. BRENDAN PAUL
    8. BRENDAN PAUL

    DREAM CHASER

  • 9. BRENDON LIM
    9. BRENDON LIM

    TEDCO RACING

VIDEO HIGHLIGHTS

Partners & Sponsors

GOLD

SILVER

BRONZE

EVENT PARTNER

EVENT SUPPORTER